Gruppi Donatori
AS Cisco Calcio Via dei Gordiani, 193
A.S.D. Octopus Via della tenuta di Torrenova, 128/c
ACCENTURE Piazzale dell’industria 20
Associazione Forense Viale Giulio Cesare,54/B
ATOS Via Eusebio Castigliano 4
Azzurro Sporting Club Via G.Galati,86
Banca d’Italia Via Parma,11
Banca d’Italia Largo Guido Carli, 1 (Vermicino)
Banco BpM Via Carucci 139
Biblioteca Nazionale Centrale Via Castro Pretorio, 105
Birra Peroni Via Renato Birolli, 8
BNL Via Altiero Spinelli, 12
Bridgestone Via Fosso del Salceto, 13
British American Tobacco Italia Spa Via Amsterdam, 147
Camera dei Deputati Via della Missione
Casa della Salute Via Frà Albenzio 10
Circolo del Tennis Acquasanta via Appia Nuova 716/A
CNR Piazza Aldo Moro, 7
Comitato di Quartiere Collatina Via Collatina 225-231
Computer Associates Technologies Via Del Serafico,200
CRAL ABI Piazza del Gesù
Credit Suisse (Italy) S.p.A Via Giovanni Paisiello, 6
Decathlon (porte di roma) Via Alberto lionello Porte di Roma
DELL EMC Via Amsterdam 105
Deloitte Via della Camilluccia, 589a,
DHL Via dei Berio 91-97
Elettronica Via Tiburtina, Km 13,700
Ericsson Via Anagnina, 203
Euler Hermes Via Raffaello Matarazzo, 19
Eurobet Italia Viale A.Marchetti 105
Fastweb P.le Luigi Sturzo,23
Fedagro Roma – Centro direzionale CAR Via Tenuta del Cavaliere,1 – Guidonia M. Celio
Fideuram Via di Villa Emiliani, 10
Fideuram Via Cicerone
Fideuram Via del Serafico 43
Fideuram – Heaven Via Francesco Paolo Bonifacio s.n.c., Roma
Finaf S.p.a. del Gruppo Angelini via Nocera Umbra, 75
Opel Financial Via Millevoi 10
Genoma SA Via Giulio Vincenzo Bona, 133
GIUDICE DI PACE Via Teulada 40
Groupama Assicurazioni Viale Cesare Pavese,385
Guardia di Finanza – RTLAVia della Batteria di Porta Furba, 34
HDRA via Lorenzo in Lucina, 4
Hilton Via Alberto Cadlolo, 101
Ikea Porta di Roma Via delle Vigne Nuove (Bufalotta)
Ikea Roma Anagnina Via Anagnina, 81
KPMG S.p.a. Via Ettore Petrolini,2 (Parioli)
La Sette Via Pineta Sacchetti,229
Lazio Crea Via del Serafico,107
Legio XIII Via Casal Palocco,127
Leonardo S.p.A Via Laurentina, 760
Leonardo S.p.A Via Tiburtina, Km 12,400
Farmacia località La Storta Via Isola Farnese 4E/4F
Lottomatica Via del Campo Boario 56
MBDA Via Monte Flavio 45
Mc Donald’s 3 FONTANE Via delle Tre Fontane, 25
Mc Donald’s APPIA NUOVA Via Appia Nuova km 19,750 loc Frattocchie
McDonald’s Anagnina Via Torre di Mezza Via 51
McDonald’s Aurelia Via Aurelia Km8,400
McDonald’s Casalotti Via Di Boccea 561
McDonald’s Guidonia Via delle Genziane
McDonald’s Romanina Via Bernardina Alimena 20
Merck Serono Via Luigi Einaudi,11 Guidonia
Ministero Agricoltura e Foreste Via XX Settembre, 20
Ministero dello Sviluppo Economico Viale America,221
Ministero dello Sviluppo Economico Via Molise, 2
MIUR Via Morosini, 16
Neomobile Via della Sierra Nevada 60
Nokia Lucent Via Carlo Veneziani, 56 L
Oracle Via Amsterdam 145- 147
Palestra Muscle PowerParco di Via Vanni incrocio Alessandro Santini
Physical Village Via Federico Turano, 44
Poli c/o ComunePiazza Conti, 2 – Poli
Poste VitaL.go Virgilio Testa 19
Presidenza della Repubblica Via Cristoforo Colombo 760
Presiudenza della Repubblica Quirinale Via della Dataria, 96
Procter & Gamble Via Giorgio Ribotta,11
Protezione Civile di S. Gregorio da SassolaPiazza Candida Brancaccio – San Gregorio Da Sassola
Provincia di Roma Viale Giorgio Ribotta,41
Remo De Santis Gruppo-USL RM/D Via Casal Bernocchi, 73
Sap Italia Via Amsterdam, 125 (Angolo Via Praga) Zona Eur
SIAE Viale della Letteratura, 30
Società Sportiva Lazio Atletica LeggeraPiazza della Libertà
SOGEI Via Mario Carucci, 99
SportVillage Collefiorito Via delle Calle c/o Nuova Lottizzazione La Sorgente – Guidonia Montecelio
Stryker Viale Alexander Eiffel, 13/15
Stryker Via degli Olmetti, 1-1a – Formello
Telecontact Via Umberto Quintavalle,100
Tim Via della Vignaccia,167
Tim Via Oriolo Romano, 240
Tim Via Val Cannuta, 182
Tim Via Dei Francisci,152
Tim Via Agrostemmi,30 – S. Palomba
TimCorso d’Italia,41
Tim Via di Macchia Palocco,223 Acilia
Tim Via della Bufalotta,241
UGL Chimici Via di Villa Spada 64
Unilever Via Paolo di Dono,3/A
Unione Capitolina Rugby Via Flaminia 867
UnipolPiazza dell’Esquilino 12
VTROCISET Via Tiburtina 1020
Wellness Town Centro Sportivo Via F. Giangiacomo, 55
Western Union Via Virgilio Maroso 50
VODAFONE Via della Grande Muraglia 43
VODAFONE Via dei Bellobelli 6
LUOGHI DI CULTO
Associazione Caritas Volontari Villalba – AVIS
Filippo Di Rocco
Filippo di Rocco
Associazione Donatori Sangue Villa Verde
Casalotti Gruppo Donatori terra santa
Chiesa di Gesù Cristo
Chiesa Ortodossa Romena
Chiesa Ortodossa Rumena
Chiesa Rumena S. Alessio
Comunità – Singh
Comunità Buddhist Vihara
Comunità Cinese
Comunità Indiana Kerala – C.A.P.O.
Comunità Sri Lanka
Comunità Sri Lanka
Comunità Sri Lanka
Istituto Suore dell’Assunsione
Parrocchia Beata Teresa di Calcutta
Parrocchia dello Spirito Santo alla Ferratella
Parrocchia Gregna di S. Andrea Gruppo S. Andrea Corsini
Parrocchia Resurrezione di Nostro Signore Gesù Cristo
Parrocchia S. Achille
Parrocchia S. Anna
Parrocchia S. Basilio
Parrocchia S. Bonaventura da Bagnoregio
Parrocchia S. Gabriele Arcangelo
Parrocchia S. Gabriele dell’Addolorata
Parrocchia S. Gaudenzio a Torrenova
Parrocchia S. Giovanna Antida Thouret
Parrocchia S. Giovanni Leonardi
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe Artigiano
Parrocchia S. Giuseppe Cafasso
Parrocchia S. Maria Ausiliatrice
Parrocchia S. Maria della Perseveranza
Parrocchia S. Maria dell’Olivo
Parrocchia S. Maria Immacolata e S. Vincenzo De Paoli
Parrocchia S. Maria Madre della Divina Provvidenza
Parrocchia S. Maria Regina dei Martiri in via Ostiense
Parrocchia S. Paolo della Croce
Parrocchia S. Policarpo
Parrocchia S. Ponziano e S. Gemma Galgani
Parrocchia S. Raimondo Nonnato
Parrocchia S. Romano
Parrocchia S. Timoteo
Parrocchia S. Tommaso D’Aquino
Parrocchia S.Giuseppe Moscati
Parrocchia Sacro Cuore di Gesù a Ponte Mammolo
Parrocchia San Alfonso Maria de Liguori /Insieme si Può)
Parrocchia S. Faustina a Torresina
Parrocchia Sant’Antonio Da Padova a Via Salaria
Parrocchia dei Santi Protomartiri
Parrocchia SS Aquila e Priscilla
Parrocchia SS Corpo e Sangue di Cristo
Parrocchia SS Crocifisso
Parrocchia SS Fabiano e Venanzio
Parrocchia SS Gioacchino ed Anna
Parrocchia SS Mario e Compagni Martiri
Parrocchia SS Pietro e Paolo
Preziossimo Sangue di N.S.G.C
S. Filippo Neri a Colle Fiorito (Guidonia )
S.Maria Stella dell’Evangelizzazione
Sacro Cuore
Santa Maria della Speranza
Basilica La Storta
Parrocchia S. Chiara
Comunità Sikh
Parrocchia S. Lucia
Associazioni, Municipi, Eventi
Gruppo ASD Ostia Antica Athletae
Comitato di quartiere Romanina
Gruppo Avis Sorel
Mov. Lav. Azione Cattolica – S. Giuseppe Artigiano
Comitato di quartiere Romanina
Comitato Quartiere Giardini di Corcolle
Gruppo Risorgimento
Comitato Quartiere Due Colli – Borghesiana
Municipio XIII
Municipio XI
Municipio XII
Municipio XIV
Municipio XV
Municipio III
Municipio XV
GRUPPO DONATORI ISTITUTI D'ISTRUZIONE
Ist. Argan
Ist. Cartesio
Ist. Giovanni Giorgi
Ist. Giovanni XXIII
Ist. Levi Civita
Ist. Nautico De Pinedo Colonna
Ist.Augusto – LC
Ist.Carducci Giosuè I.M.
Ist.De Amicis Edmondo – IPSIA
Ist.De Amicis Edmondo -IPSIA ( succursale )
Ist. Argan – Succursale
Ist.De Merode – Collegio S. Giuseppe
Ist.De Pinedo Francesco I.T.Aer.
Ist.Diaz Armando I.I.S.
Ist.Francesco D’Assisi L.S. – Centrale
Ist.Francesco D’Assisi L.S. – Succursale
Ist.Galileo Galilei
Ist.Giulio Cesare – LC
Ist.Levi Civita Tullio – LS
Ist.Liceo Artistico Argan
Ist.Lucio Lombardo Radice
Ist.Mamiani – LC
Ist.Morgagni Giovan Battista L.S.
Ist.Newton Isacco – L.S. – Succursale
Ist.Peano Giuseppe – LS
Ist.Peano Giuseppe – LS
Ist.Piaget
Ist.Piaget
Ist.Pirandello Luigi – Parificato
Ist.Pirandello Luigi – Parificato – Succursale
Ist.Russell Bertrand L.C. – Sperimentale
Ist.Salvemini G. – G. L. Lagrange – ITC
Ist.Torricelli Evangelista – LS
Ist.Virgilio – LC
Ist.Visconti Ennio Quirino – LC
Ist.Volterra Vito L.S. ( Ciampino )
Istituto C. Colombo
Liceo Malpighi
“Scuola Araba “”Re Abdulaziz”””
Talete – LS
Ist.Piaget
I.I.S. Einstein-Bachelet
I.I.S. Einstein-Bachelet
Università LUISS
Università LUISS
Università Pontificia Gregoriana
Univ. Roma III (Centro Sportivo le Torri)
Università Pontificia S.Tommaso d’Aquino – Angelicum
Università La Sapienza Facoltà di Informativa
Università Nicolò Cusano